Anemomylos House

Main amenities

  • 45 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom
  • 3 guests
  • 2 beds

Location

    Staying at the 45 m² Anemomylos House Exo Mouliana, guests can relax on a terrace 2.6 km from Moni Toplou. This 1-bedroom apartment features Wi-Fi in the rooms.

    The Gela beach is around 10 minutes by car from the apartment, while Exo Mouliana bus station is in the immediate vicinity of the property. The accommodation is nestled 2.9 km from Richtis Gorge.

    For added convenience, a separate toilet and a sink are available at this apartment. Furthermore, the bathroom boasts a hairdryer and bath sheets.

    Enhance your stay with Anemomylos House's a kitchenette, furnished with a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware for your comfort.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 10:00
    Licence number00000612250

    Room Options at Anemomylos House Exo Mouliana

    For added convenience, a separate toilet and a sink are available at this apartment. Furthermore, the bathroom boasts a hairdryer and bath sheets.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Anemomylos House Exo Mouliana Beds photo Anemomylos House Exo Mouliana Room photo Anemomylos House Exo Mouliana Kitchen photo Anemomylos House Exo Mouliana Beds photo Anemomylos House Exo Mouliana Kitchen photo Anemomylos House Exo Mouliana Facilities photo Anemomylos House Exo Mouliana Room photo Anemomylos House Exo Mouliana Nearby photo Anemomylos House Exo Mouliana Room photo Anemomylos House Exo Mouliana Amenities photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 45 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Anemomylos House Exo Mouliana

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Anemomylos House Exo Mouliana

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Greece

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Anemomylos House?
      Anemomylos House has a size of 45 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Anemomylos House Exo Mouliana